Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
84Alan DallasB2287551213041%3015-140
191Gerard O'NeillC12610126650%256545
222Sam MclardyC1256531161551%248580
223Peter AndersonC1256039142535%2595-35
227Colin RobinsC1255026111542%25455
231Chris AdairC125403030%2570-30
253Felix SheardC1250528161257%2390115
270Charles WasleyC1248030161453%241070
290Rick NixonC124551010%24550
294Jeff ThompsonC1245027141351%237080
302Murray CloseC124402013765%2325115
303Trevor McLardyC124401910952%240535
316Michael BreitmeyerC124251911857%236560
327Geoffrey BoutereyC124051881044%2435-30
343Doug PayneC2239041325%2430-40
354Richard DowieC2238026101638%2385-5
407Timothy LesterC222850000%
460Alex HoulistonC221802031715%2455-275
468Graham WatsonC22160111109%2310-150
470Mark CarruthC221602271531%2190-30
481Andrew RoweC221200000%
512Grant PurvesD12035113827%2050-15
528Steve WeastellD11955126650%1980-25
565John McLardyD217652391439%1660105
600Raymond MaakaD21610102820%1640-30
634Warren MasonE114602581732%1480-20
650Ajaykumar PatelE114251010%14250
661Alan MartinE114002561924%1510-110
750Graham SandersonE2930161156%90030

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
76Fiona StewartB2202028101835%2060-40
102Wendy DunlopC1188029121741%1945-65
197Jayne PerrinC21380110100%13800
207Nicola DevineC213101221016%1335-25
211Olivia TaylorC21300156940%1310-10
212Emily CambridgeC2130031141745%1150150
215Susan PereiraD11285104640%12850
223Danielle SpencerD11245128466%1125120
229Eleanor BeckerD1122526131350%1100125
233Sharon MooreD112002317673%1005195
241Katie LugtigheidD111202891932%104080
243Sarah FelixD1110521150%1130-25
267Catherine PenfoldE18602691734%895-35
274Michaela PilgrimE182525131252%79035
280Christine DuffE18001010%8000
308Madeleine HoulistonE2600120120%630-30
2018-05-16