Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
68Alan DallasB2300047331470%2860140
225Colin RobinsC1256531141745%254520
231Chris AdairC1256022121054%251545
235Sam MclardyC1256030171356%2440120
243Peter AndersonC1254042182442%2595-55
262Trevor McLardyC1251026141253%25100
267Doug PayneC12495136746%2530-35
271Alex HoulistonC124902617965%2355135
280Rick NixonC124751871138%2525-50
310Geoffrey BoutereyC1244025121348%242515
326Charles WasleyC1242594544%238540
335Timothy LesterC1241520101050%237045
343Richard DowieC1240534161847%2425-20
353Murray CloseC2239574357%237025
363Michael BreitmeyerC2237525111444%2380-5
370Felix SheardC2237026131350%2190180
411Graham WatsonC223101851327%2390-80
437Andrew RoweC222700000%
446Mark CarruthC222552891932%2405-150
482Grant PurvesC222001961331%21955
547Steve WeastellD119601721511%2125-165
595John McLardyD21775114736%1605170
632Raymond MaakaD21635292276%158055
655Alan MartinD215202451920%148535
673Warren MasonE11470191185%1560-90

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
77Wendy DunlopB219702271531%193040
78Fiona StewartB219653172422%195015
183Nicola DevineC214201641225%136060
203Michele PorteousC213401521313%1375-35
210Susan PereiraC213051951426%127035
222Danielle SpencerD112000000%
234Sarah FelixD111152091145%11105
235Olivia TaylorD111103030%1130-20
236Michelle VerkaaikD111102361726%1190-80
247Eleanor BeckerD2105023101343%97080
250Tracey OverhillD210301721511%1120-90
257Sharon MooreD21010102820%1025-15
262Suzanne McCloyD297582625%93045
265Michaela PilgrimD29552020%975-20
2017-02-21
H O M E