Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
80Alan DallasB2294552331963%3015-70
189Colin RobinsC1264031171454%2530110
207Gerard O'NeillC12610105550%258030
210Peter AndersonC1260541192246%257035
249Chris AdairC12540149564%249545
269Sam MclardyC1251030161453%25055
273Charles WasleyC1250029151451%243070
298Felix SheardC1246529151451%240065
313Rick NixonC124551010%24550
319Michael BreitmeyerC12445148657%242520
327Jeff ThompsonC124401771041%238555
328Murray CloseC124401911857%238555
338Doug PayneC1242071614%2495-75
341Trevor McLardyC1242025121348%2465-45
355Geoffrey BoutereyC1240528141450%239015
397Richard DowieC223602491537%2390-30
405Timothy LesterC223450000%
450Alex HoulistonC222553192229%2485-230
456Mark CarruthC222502291340%2255-5
465Graham WatsonC22235114736%2310-75
491Andrew RoweC221800000%
538Grant PurvesD120801751229%2180-100
568Steve WeastellD119651910952%19605
604Tristan SageD21785220100%175530
612John McLardyD2175529111837%17550
638Raymond MaakaD2165593633%159065
679Alan MartinD215002992031%1510-10
680Warren MasonE1149525131252%147025
837Graham SandersonE29007070%9000

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
75Fiona StewartB2203029111837%195080
87Wendy DunlopB2195527111640%194015
213Michele PorteousC2132063350%13200
215Nicola DevineC213101931615%1420-110
217Susan PereiraD11295104640%12950
219Olivia TaylorD112902181338%1110180
228Emily CambridgeD1125027121544%115595
229Danielle SpencerD112452181338%118065
236Eleanor BeckerD1122032151746%1025195
243Sharon MooreD1116023121152%1010150
244Katie LugtigheidD111502491537%1050100
247Michelle VerkaaikD1111021150%1135-25
249Sarah FelixD11105112918%1150-45
259Tracey OverhillD21035102820%1060-25
274Catherine PenfoldD291527121544%920-5
279Suzanne McCloyE18750000%
286Michaela PilgrimE183032141843%975-145
332Madeleine HoulistonE26009090%630-30
2017-11-16
H O M E