Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
74Alan DallasB2293552223042%29305
159Sam MclardyC1267032151746%2535135
187Gerard O'NeillC126102020%26100
209Colin RobinsC125702161528%2620-50
241Felix SheardC1252026121446%246555
252Trevor McLardyC1251024141058%244070
268Peter AndersonC1248045162935%2620-140
277Jeff ThompsonC1247028141450%2480-10
285Geoffrey BoutereyC124602213959%241545
296Michael BreitmeyerC1245025131252%242030
304Chris AdairC124400000%
313Richard DowieC1243029161355%236565
321Charles WasleyC124202081240%2535-115
357Rick NixonC223750000%
360Doug PayneC223652020%2390-25
373Murray CloseC2234026121446%2425-85
441Timothy LesterC222250000%
467Graham WatsonC221556060%2215-60
482Mark CarruthC221102891932%2255-145
483Grant PurvesC22105114736%205055
500Andrew RoweD120600000%
514Alex HoulistonD120051831516%2205-200
532Steve WeastellD1193571614%1955-20
535John McLardyD1192521111052%1715210
538Gerardo GotelliD119000000%
591Jay HiyoshiD216753030%1695-20
597Logan MclardyD2162031233%159030
598Richard BursonD216154040%1640-25
624Matt CurdD2150041325%148020
632Ajaykumar PatelE11465124833%142540
643Warren MasonE1143024111345%1535-105
657Raymond MaakaE113702231913%1645-275
662Alan MartinE113401651131%1525-185
675Samuel EvansE112953030%1300-5
734Graham SandersonE2970123925%90070

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
79Wendy DunlopB220251911857%195075
80Fiona StewartB2202530121840%20250
124Jayne PerrinC117802821775%1380400
155Emily CambridgeC215952920968%1255340
200Nicola DevineC21320110100%13200
202Olivia TaylorC21315158753%1320-5
208Susan PereiraD1128531233%127510
219Danielle SpencerD111750000%
224Katie LugtigheidD111352291340%11305
228Anthea FranksD111201010%11200
231Sarah FelixD2109042250%101575
239Eleanor BeckerD210403092130%1210-170
244Sharon MooreD210103192229%1150-140
257Michaela PilgrimE18651771041%8605
263Catherine PenfoldE18002141719%910-110
273Christine DuffE17301851327%800-70
294Madeleine HoulistonE26003030%6000
302Marney PriceE26003030%630-30
2018-11-21