Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
86Alan DallasB2288046192741%2970-90
193Gerard O'NeillC1261074357%255555
204Sam MclardyC1258532161650%2465120
212Colin RobinsC1257025101540%253040
240Jeff ThompsonC1251529171258%2320195
254Felix SheardC1249525141156%244055
260Peter AndersonC1248550183236%2610-125
266Chris AdairC124800000%
281Charles WasleyC1246024131154%240555
313Michael BreitmeyerC124202011955%2425-5
322Rick NixonC124050000%
339Doug PayneC2239021150%2420-30
347Trevor McLardyC2238521101147%2455-70
354Geoffrey BoutereyC2237520101050%2380-5
361Richard DowieC2236526121446%227590
369Murray CloseC223602314960%233525
424Timothy LesterC222550000%
438Mark CarruthC2221526111542%219025
465Graham WatsonC22155111109%2280-125
471Alex HoulistonC221401931615%2380-240
485Andrew RoweD120900000%
497Grant PurvesD12060103730%20600
528Steve WeastellD11935113827%1940-5
534Gerardo GotelliD119000000%
565John McLardyD2176522101245%173530
613Raymond MaakaD215101531220%1670-160
628Ajaykumar PatelE1145032166%142525
647Warren MasonE113952591636%1475-80
657Alan MartinE113402691734%1445-105
723Graham SandersonE29701531220%90070

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
85Fiona StewartB219902772025%2090-100
101Wendy DunlopB219252391439%1960-35
163Jayne PerrinC215551811761%1380175
182Emily CambridgeC2147530191163%1145330
206Nicola DevineC213106060%1405-95
211Olivia TaylorD1129052340%1320-30
212Susan PereiraD1128564266%12805
219Danielle SpencerD1124565183%12450
226Katie LugtigheidD1117528141450%1065110
231Anthea FranksD111201010%11200
236Eleanor BeckerD2107029101934%1165-95
237Sharon MooreD2107033171651%101060
241Sarah FelixD210550000%
261Catherine PenfoldE18302351821%950-120
265Michaela PilgrimE18052091145%75550
273Christine DuffE1775104640%800-25
304Madeleine HoulistonE2600120120%630-30
2018-08-07