Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
75Alan DallasB2292545192642%2955-30
189Gerard O'NeillC1261074357%255555
202Sam MclardyC1257532141843%249580
224Colin RobinsC125352371630%2590-55
256Peter AndersonC1249047153231%2660-170
258Jeff ThompsonC1249029171258%2340150
274Chris AdairC124700000%
279Charles WasleyC124602314960%240555
294Felix SheardC1245026121446%24455
317Michael BreitmeyerC1242524131154%24250
322Geoffrey BoutereyC124202314960%2320100
338Trevor McLardyC2239523101343%2455-60
340Rick NixonC223950000%
344Doug PayneC2239021150%2420-30
370Richard DowieC2235526121446%2360-5
400Murray CloseC2231024121250%2415-105
427Timothy LesterC222450000%
463Graham WatsonC22155101910%2255-100
471Mark CarruthC221402791833%2250-110
490Grant PurvesD1209093633%208010
493Andrew RoweD120800000%
513Alex HoulistonD120052532212%2340-335
532Steve WeastellD1193581712%1965-30
536Gerardo GotelliD119000000%
563John McLardyD2177524111345%173540
622Raymond MaakaE114801731417%1645-165
625Ajaykumar PatelE1146593633%142540
633Warren MasonE1144027121544%1515-75
657Alan MartinE113402171433%1515-175
727Graham SandersonE29701431121%90070

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
84Fiona StewartB2199531112035%2055-60
85Wendy DunlopB2199523121152%194550
132Jayne PerrinC117502720774%1380370
163Emily CambridgeC2154529191065%1280265
200Nicola DevineC2132031233%13200
210Susan PereiraD1128564266%12805
214Olivia TaylorD11270115645%1320-50
218Danielle SpencerD11245110100%12450
229Katie LugtigheidD1114026111542%107070
230Anthea FranksD111201010%11200
239Sharon MooreD2105034142041%10500
241Sarah FelixD210450000%
242Eleanor BeckerD2103531102132%1155-120
263Catherine PenfoldE18302361726%940-110
264Michaela PilgrimE18251771041%860-35
274Christine DuffE1740134930%800-60
297Marney PriceE26102020%630-20
303Madeleine HoulistonE26007070%6000
2018-09-18