Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
81Alan DallasB2295550341668%2995-40
192Peter AndersonC1263538191950%257065
224Colin RobinsC1258530151550%253550
230Gerard O'NeillC1257562433%2580-5
252Chris AdairC125401611568%246575
274Sam MclardyC1249528151353%24905
285Trevor McLardyC1247524131154%246015
301Rick NixonC124551010%24550
325Felix SheardC1242529141548%235075
335Doug PayneC124157070%2510-95
355Michael BreitmeyerC22395146842%2400-5
373Charles WasleyC2237525101540%23750
383Timothy LesterC223650000%
384Murray CloseC223651881044%2370-5
387Alex HoulistonC2236028111739%2510-150
398Geoffrey BoutereyC2234027111640%2370-30
406Jeff ThompsonC22330113827%2385-55
418Richard DowieC223102581732%2365-55
421Graham WatsonC2231093633%23100
461Mark CarruthC222302191242%2270-40
470Andrew RoweC222000000%
519Grant PurvesD120901961331%2160-70
543Steve WeastellD119901810855%196030
591John McLardyD2175527111640%1625130
618Raymond MaakaD216551331023%160550
653Alan MartinD2152528101835%148045
664Warren MasonE1148524121250%147510
815Graham SandersonE29005050%9000

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
69Fiona StewartB2207529101934%199580
87Wendy DunlopB2195024101441%1960-10
207Nicola DevineC213651931615%1435-70
214Michele PorteousC2132063350%13200
219Olivia TaylorD112902181338%1110180
225Susan PereiraD11260134930%121545
227Danielle SpencerD112551861233%118075
229Emily CambridgeD112552191242%1155100
242Eleanor BeckerD1115030141646%970180
245Michelle VerkaaikD1111062433%1130-20
247Sarah FelixD111051541126%1110-5
249Katie LugtigheidD210801871138%105030
256Tracey OverhillD210351321115%1110-75
259Sharon MooreD210101861233%10055
268Catherine PenfoldD295022101245%91040
273Suzanne McCloyE18950000%
293Michaela PilgrimE178026111542%975-195
319Madeleine HoulistonE26303030%6300
2017-09-06
H O M E