Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
78Alan DallasB2292049202940%3040-120
196Gerard O'NeillC1261074357%255555
197Sam MclardyC1261031171454%2495115
220Colin RobinsC1257026101638%255020
240Felix SheardC125302415962%2390140
243Peter AndersonC1252049183136%2595-75
251Jeff ThompsonC1251027161159%2320190
273Chris AdairC124800000%
284Charles WasleyC1246026141253%244020
287Rick NixonC124551010%24550
303Trevor McLardyC124402011955%241525
330Michael BreitmeyerC124051810855%2425-20
336Richard DowieC1240025111444%231585
338Murray CloseC124002315865%232575
347Doug PayneC2239021150%2420-30
396Geoffrey BoutereyC223251871138%2400-75
423Timothy LesterC222650000%
472Mark CarruthC221652581732%2190-25
478Graham WatsonC22155121118%2310-155
490Alex HoulistonC221351921710%2400-265
496Andrew RoweC221000000%
513Grant PurvesD1203582625%2060-25
528Steve WeastellD11985114736%19850
546Gerardo GotelliD119000000%
567John McLardyD2178522101245%1685100
634Raymond MaakaE114901531220%1640-150
649Warren MasonE1143526111542%1460-25
651Ajaykumar PatelE114251010%14250
667Alan MartinE113602691734%1465-105
740Graham SandersonE29701631318%90070

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
96Fiona StewartB219402872125%2110-170
104Wendy DunlopC118802381534%1975-95
186Emily CambridgeC2145532201262%1080375
188Jayne PerrinC21435136746%138055
211Nicola DevineC2131081712%1395-85
215Olivia TaylorD1129052340%1320-30
216Susan PereiraD1128564266%12805
223Danielle SpencerD1124565183%12450
233Katie LugtigheidD1117528151353%1015160
238Anthea FranksD111201010%11200
240Sarah FelixD111051010%11050
241Sharon MooreD1110528161257%101095
243Eleanor BeckerD2109529111837%1145-50
273Catherine PenfoldE18202351821%955-135
276Michaela PilgrimE180522101245%77035
285Christine DuffE175593633%800-45
320Madeleine HoulistonE2600120120%630-30
2018-07-20