Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
82Alan DallasB2290051203139%2940-40
190Gerard O'NeillC1261064266%257535
196Sam MclardyC1259532141843%2475120
217Colin RobinsC125552271531%2625-70
276Peter AndersonC1247043152834%2605-135
282Chris AdairC124600000%
289Jeff ThompsonC1245029151451%241040
291Felix SheardC1245025111444%2460-10
296Trevor McLardyC1244522111150%242025
306Geoffrey BoutereyC124402113861%238555
320Michael BreitmeyerC1242524131154%24250
322Charles WasleyC1242022111150%2460-40
349Rick NixonC223850000%
361Doug PayneC223652020%2390-25
368Richard DowieC2236027131448%23600
404Murray CloseC2230025121348%2435-135
435Timothy LesterC222350000%
466Graham WatsonC2215581712%2245-90
470Mark CarruthC221452691734%2220-75
488Grant PurvesD1209083537%206030
496Andrew RoweD120700000%
512Alex HoulistonD120052231913%2275-270
534Steve WeastellD1193571614%1955-20
539Gerardo GotelliD119000000%
542John McLardyD1187522111150%1755120
586Jay HiyoshiD216951010%16950
594Richard BursonD216500000%
599Logan MclardyD216000000%
625Matt CurdE114801010%14800
633Ajaykumar PatelE1146593633%142540
635Raymond MaakaE114601831516%1645-185
640Warren MasonE1144526121446%1495-50
662Alan MartinE113401861233%1500-160
673Samuel EvansE113001010%13000
735Graham SandersonE29701431121%90070

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
81Wendy DunlopB2199522121054%197520
86Fiona StewartB2198532112134%2055-70
127Jayne PerrinC117502720774%1380370
165Emily CambridgeC2152529181162%1260265
197Nicola DevineC21320110100%13200
205Susan PereiraD1128564266%12805
209Olivia TaylorD11265125741%1320-55
217Danielle SpencerD111950000%
224Katie LugtigheidD1113526101638%105085
226Anthea FranksD111201010%11200
235Sarah FelixD210350000%
236Eleanor BeckerD2103531102132%1195-160
239Sharon MooreD2103034132138%1080-50
259Catherine PenfoldE18102351821%930-120
260Michaela PilgrimE18051661037%820-15
276Christine DuffE17001541126%800-100
292Madeleine HoulistonE26005050%6000
300Marney PriceE26003030%630-30
2018-10-17