Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
82Alan DallasB2290050212942%3040-140
196Gerard O'NeillC1261095455%255555
207Sam MclardyC1259031171454%2475115
233Colin RobinsC1255025101540%2570-20
238Peter AndersonC1254047192840%2595-55
242Felix SheardC1253026161061%2380150
260Jeff ThompsonC1249027151255%2340150
262Chris AdairC124900000%
290Charles WasleyC1246028151353%240060
293Rick NixonC124551010%24550
313Michael BreitmeyerC124251810855%239530
320Trevor McLardyC124202011955%2435-15
321Murray CloseC124202415962%232595
345Doug PayneC2239031233%2415-25
370Richard DowieC2237026111542%230565
386Geoffrey BoutereyC223451971236%2440-95
422Timothy LesterC222750000%
477Graham WatsonC22155121118%2310-155
485Alex HoulistonC221452241818%2440-295
487Mark CarruthC221352471729%2190-55
493Andrew RoweC221100000%
514Grant PurvesD1203582625%2060-25
528Steve WeastellD11985124833%197510
568John McLardyD2178022101245%170575
619Raymond MaakaD215501331023%1640-90
650Warren MasonE114252491537%1460-35
651Ajaykumar PatelE114251010%14250
659Alan MartinE114052581732%1465-60
753Graham SandersonE29401621412%90040

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
97Fiona StewartB219453082226%2050-105
105Wendy DunlopC1188025101540%1970-90
193Emily CambridgeC2140531181358%1100305
208Jayne PerrinC2131594544%1380-65
213Nicola DevineC21310102820%1315-5
215Olivia TaylorC2131042250%1320-10
219Susan PereiraD1128584450%126520
227Danielle SpencerD1124587187%117075
234Katie LugtigheidD1119528151353%985210
241Sharon MooreD1113527161159%990145
245Anthea FranksD111201010%11200
247Sarah FelixD1110521150%1130-25
248Eleanor BeckerD1110528111739%1120-15
272Catherine PenfoldE18602271531%875-15
280Michaela PilgrimE181524121250%73580
292Christine DuffE172561516%800-75
319Madeleine HoulistonE2600120120%630-30
2018-06-20