Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
67Alan DallasB2298054252946%291565
155Sam MclardyC1268033161748%2495185
185Gerard O'NeillC126101010%26100
224Colin RobinsC125502061430%2580-30
240Felix SheardC1252027131448%248535
249Trevor McLardyC1251026151157%244070
257Peter AndersonC1250044162836%2620-120
262Michael BreitmeyerC1249025141156%241575
281Jeff ThompsonC1246529141548%245510
305Chris AdairC124400000%
320Charles WasleyC124201871138%2495-75
328Richard DowieC1241031161551%237535
340Geoffrey BoutereyC2239524121250%23950
350Murray CloseC2238027141351%2440-60
359Doug PayneC223651010%23650
360Rick NixonC223650000%
442Timothy LesterC222150000%
473Graham WatsonC221357070%2215-80
488Grant PurvesD12085124833%205035
490Mark CarruthD120853092130%2265-180
503Andrew RoweD120500000%
514Alex HoulistonD120051731417%2210-205
531Steve WeastellD1193571614%1955-20
534John McLardyD1192022111150%1715205
537Gerardo GotelliD119000000%
595Jay HiyoshiD216755050%1695-20
600Robert NobleD216201010%16200
601Logan MclardyD2161541325%159025
603Richard BursonD216155050%1640-25
619Matt CurdD2153052340%148050
630Ajaykumar PatelE11485135838%142560
651Warren MasonE1138524101441%1515-130
662Alan MartinE113401551033%1485-145
676Raymond MaakaE113002432112%1645-345
677Samuel EvansE112953030%1300-5
737Graham SandersonE2970113827%90070
778Harrison McLardyF675121118%60075
785Isaac MclardyF6003030%6000

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
78Fiona StewartB2204030141646%200535
83Wendy DunlopB220001911857%195050
124Jayne PerrinC117753123874%1380395
153Emily CambridgeC116053021970%1255350
192Olivia TaylorC213851710758%132065
202Nicola DevineC21320110100%13200
211Susan PereiraD1128531233%127510
220Danielle SpencerD111750000%
225Katie LugtigheidD111351991047%11305
227Sarah FelixD1112053260%1015105
230Anthea FranksD111201010%11200
240Eleanor BeckerD210402781929%1215-175
243Sharon MooreD210203292328%1190-170
257Michaela PilgrimE18851771041%83550
261Catherine PenfoldE18402051525%915-75
281Christine DuffE26852051525%800-115
304Madeleine HoulistonE26000000%
307Marney PriceE26003030%630-30
2018-12-11