Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
83Alan DallasB2291057312654%287535
169Sam MclardyC1263032151746%256565
175Trevor McLardyC1262029181162%2440180
189Peter AndersonC1259041192246%256030
209Jeff ThompsonC1255530171356%2450105
229Colin RobinsC125251981142%2565-40
235Felix SheardC1251526111542%250510
260Charles WasleyC12475179852%2480-5
264Michael BreitmeyerC12470179852%242545
300Doug PayneC1242596366%236560
311Murray CloseC1240528131546%2420-15
322Geoffrey BoutereyC2239530151550%2405-10
371Richard DowieC2232030141646%2380-60
462Grant PurvesC221151551033%206550
467Graham WatsonD120957070%2155-60
479Mark CarruthD120702891932%2140-70
499Alex HoulistonD120051521313%2180-175
513Gerardo GotelliD1196032166%190060
515John McLardyD11950179852%1765185
523Steve WeastellD1193561516%1955-20
581Matt CurdD216801661037%1480200
584Jay HiyoshiD216755050%1695-20
593Logan MclardyD2160551420%159015
597Robert NobleD215902020%1620-30
605Richard BursonD21540100100%1640-100
610Ajaykumar PatelD215202171433%142595
624Warren MasonE1146526131350%14605
672Samuel EvansE112953030%1300-5
678Raymond MaakaE112702752218%1585-315
680Alan MartinE112551851327%1400-145
694Barry FlewellenE2119021150%1230-40
735Graham SandersonE297062433%93040
772Harrison McLardyF7752141719%600175
776Simon ParkesF6500000%
778Isaac MclardyF6008080%6000

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
69Fiona StewartB2210033171651%201585
83Wendy DunlopB220001811761%193070
108Jayne PerrinC118454132978%1400445
139Emily CambridgeC1161536251169%1300315
180Olivia TaylorC213901710758%130090
191Nicola DevineC21320110100%13200
198Sarah FelixD112951610662%1015280
199Susan PereiraD112850000%
212Katie LugtigheidD111351881044%1180-45
217Anthea FranksD111201010%11200
227Eleanor BeckerD210552791833%1205-150
235Sharon MooreD210102852317%1175-165
236Michaela PilgrimD2100025141156%845155
251Catherine PenfoldE1860167943%84020
270Christine DuffE17152061430%760-45
308Marney PriceE26003030%630-30
2019-05-14